AUSIGEN - Family History

NSW, Australia



 


Birth

Matches 1 to 50 of 297

1 2 3 4 5 ... Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID 
1 Adlam, Nellie  NSW, Australia I44912
2 Agnew, James McLeod  27 Jan 1965NSW, Australia I858
3 Agnew, Steven MacLean  28 Feb 1966NSW, Australia I857
4 Akers, Mary  1793NSW, Australia I41566
5 Alce, Henry  Abt 1836NSW, Australia I42405
6 Alce, John  03 Nov 1835NSW, Australia I42404
7 Archbold, Sarah  1825NSW, Australia I13028
8 Armstrong, Clarence Ernest  06 Apr 1864NSW, Australia I45390
9 Austin, Lola Madge  1920NSW, Australia I44503
10 Barnett, Sarah  13 Oct 1811NSW, Australia I44862
11 Bateup, Henry  NSW, Australia I45033
12 Batty, Thomas  13 Sep 1802NSW, Australia I44765
13 Beckett, Ann  11 Nov 1823NSW, Australia I10466
14 Beckett, Ann  09 Jun 1845NSW, Australia I29372
15 Beckett, Elizabeth  06 Aug 1825NSW, Australia I30491
16 Beckett, Esther Jane  08 May 1833NSW, Australia I29363
17 Beckett, George  27 Oct 1842NSW, Australia I29370
18 Beckett, Henry William  01 Jan 1840NSW, Australia I29368
19 Beckett, Jane Eliza  25 Apr 1827NSW, Australia I10468
20 Beckett, Sarah Jane  05 Oct 1837NSW, Australia I29365
21 Beckett, Thomas  29 Oct 1835NSW, Australia I29364
22 Begg, Ellen Elkin  28 Feb 1922NSW, Australia I43185
23 Best, Peter  25 Dec 1827NSW, Australia I10477
24 Blackburn, Daughter  NSW, Australia I12266
25 Bonser, Colin Roy  19 Aug 1921NSW, Australia I19488
26 Bowman, Frank Hunter  1863NSW, Australia I22146
27 Brennen, Eileen Gladys  31 May 1919NSW, Australia I34896
28 Brennen, Herbert  19 Apr 1923NSW, Australia I34895
29 Bristow, John  1959NSW, Australia I45324
30 Bryan, Ester  08 Apr 1855NSW, Australia I39665
31 Burgess, Luke Henry  1839NSW, Australia I30342
32 Butler, Clara  NSW, Australia I26921
33 Byrne, Arthur  24 Nov 1887NSW, Australia I41404
34 Byrne, Ethel Margaret  14 Aug 1885NSW, Australia I41403
35 Byrne, Francis G  05 Feb 1884NSW, Australia I41402
36 Byrne, John E  1879NSW, Australia I41400
37 Byrne, John Hubert  21 Nov 1881NSW, Australia I41401
38 Byrne, William Thomas  01 Nov 1877NSW, Australia I41399
39 Chaplain, Ann  1838NSW, Australia I30470
40 Chaplain, Charlotte  1828NSW, Australia I30465
41 Chaplain, Elizabeth  1844NSW, Australia I30474
42 Chaplain, Robert  1834NSW, Australia I30468
43 Chard, Ruby  NSW, Australia I31191
44 Clark, Lila  Abt 1933NSW, Australia I32064
45 Collett, Marjorie  Abt 1921NSW, Australia I7512
46 Cooke, Ida Irene  1907NSW, Australia I44536
47 Cornwell, Edith  25 Feb 1884NSW, Australia I34860
48 Cornwell, Hilda  15 May 1889NSW, Australia I34859
49 Cox, Catherine  09 Jan 1856NSW, Australia I44415
50 Cox, John  19 Mar 1845NSW, Australia I900

1 2 3 4 5 ... Next»



Died

Matches 1 to 50 of 463

1 2 3 4 5 ... 10» Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Died    Person ID 
1 Verlie  25 May 1996NSW, Australia I29687
2 Adam, Thomas  1904NSW, Australia I18208
3 Akers, Mary  NSW, Australia I41566
4 Albury, John  18 Jun 1869NSW, Australia I29940
5 Alchin, Thomas  1925NSW, Australia I29545
6 Allan, Kenneth Earl  Dec 1969NSW, Australia I3025
7 Archbold, Geraldine  15 Jan 1922NSW, Australia I13033
8 Archer, Thelma Irene  04 Jun 1988NSW, Australia I23202
9 Armour, Alison  1904NSW, Australia I35619
10 Armour, Jean  04 Nov 1865NSW, Australia I35621
11 Armour, John  1901NSW, Australia I35620
12 Armour, Marion  1894NSW, Australia I35625
13 Armour, Matthew  14 Feb 1914NSW, Australia I32672
14 Arrow, Martin Parnell  NSW, Australia I15969
15 Aspland, Alfred Herbert  06 Sep 1983NSW, Australia I120
16 Aspland, Barbara  15 Jun 2003NSW, Australia I280
17 Baird, Edith May  1987NSW, Australia I35961
18 Banks, Lustell  Bef 1966NSW, Australia I14228
19 Barnett, Elsie M  1976NSW, Australia I26828
20 Bateup, Molly Daphne  19 Jan 1980NSW, Australia I15354
21 Batman, John Robert Norris  30 Jul 1894NSW, Australia I11354
22 Batman, Robert  26 Jun 1867NSW, Australia I11337
23 Batman, Thomas  12 Jul 1841NSW, Australia I11358
24 Battye, Leo Francis  1974NSW, Australia I44674
25 Bean, Gladys M S  1976NSW, Australia I20434
26 Beaumond, Mary  08 Mar 1857NSW, Australia I41395
27 Beckett, Ann  01 Mar 1882NSW, Australia I10466
28 Beckett, Esther Jane  Abt 1838NSW, Australia I29363
29 Beckett, Mary  02 Dec 1857NSW, Australia I10470
30 Begg, Ellen Elkin  13 Aug 1977NSW, Australia I43185
31 Belgrove, Sidney Francis  06 Sep 1984NSW, Australia I15259
32 Bensley, Louise J  1971NSW, Australia I18742
33 Best, Adelaide  Mar 1874NSW, Australia I10598
34 Best, Hylton Adrian  15 Dec 1983NSW, Australia I29437
35 Best, Peter  24 Apr 1828NSW, Australia I10477
36 Best, Robert Chamler (Chamberlain)  01 May 1797NSW, Australia I10546
37 Boast, Elleanor  Between 1859 and 1868NSW, Australia I14446
38 Bolton, Elizabeth  04 Aug 1956NSW, Australia I30614
39 Bonser, Colin Roy  01 Mar 1943NSW, Australia I19488
40 Bonser, Raymond Jack  01 Jul 1984NSW, Australia I19486
41 Boswell, Elizabeth  30 Dec 1863NSW, Australia I26290
42 Bourke, James  1859NSW, Australia I29394
43 Bowen, Eileen Thelma  NSW, Australia I21496
44 Bowen, Norah Elizabeth  29 Mar 2009NSW, Australia I44543
45 Bowman, Alexander  1892NSW, Australia I12866
46 Bowman, Alister Stuart  1943NSW, Australia I22141
47 Bowman, Edward  1926NSW, Australia I12868
48 Bowman, Eliza Sophia  1886NSW, Australia I12863
49 Bowman, Frank Hunter  1944NSW, Australia I22146
50 Bowman, James  1898NSW, Australia I12865

1 2 3 4 5 ... 10» Next»



Buried

Matches 1 to 11 of 11

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Buried    Person ID 
1 Auld, Reginald James  05 Dec 1994NSW, Australia I31736
2 Bonser, Raymond Jack  03 Jul 1984NSW, Australia I19486
3 Edgerton, Isabella  NSW, Australia I10163
4 Funnell, James  06 Oct 1839NSW, Australia I21233
5 Guymer, Mary Ann  24 Feb 1948NSW, Australia I1027
6 Jackson, William Mathieson  10 Dec 2002NSW, Australia I21160
7 Martin, Mary Ann  Feb 1962NSW, Australia I1407
8 Semple, Margaret Ann  Aug 1862NSW, Australia I727
9 Wales, George  06 Sep 1912NSW, Australia I1417
10 Wales, Ronald Vincent  Sep 1968NSW, Australia I8433
11 White, Marie Valmai  24 May 1995NSW, Australia I31745

Adopted

Matches 1 to 2 of 2

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Adopted    Person ID 
1 Wales, Rosa Ann  1864NSW, Australia I6929
2 Wales, Rosa Ann  Abt 1868NSW, Australia I6929

Baptism

Matches 1 to 7 of 7

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Baptism    Person ID 
1 Goodger, James  21 Nov 1841NSW, Australia I902
2 King, Richard  07 Apr 1844NSW, Australia I26476
3 McGlynn, Elizabeth Jane  22 Jul 1855NSW, Australia I6803
4 Sheather, Ridley Walter  01 Jul 1888NSW, Australia I21834
5 Wales, George  10 Nov 1843NSW, Australia I1417
6 Wales, John Joseph  22 Dec 1829NSW, Australia I1404
7 Wales, Louisa Jane  28 Jul 1867NSW, Australia I11596

Birth

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID 
1 Cox, Margaret  1860NSW, Australia I904

Census

Matches 1 to 5 of 5

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Census    Person ID 
1 Chaplain, Samuel  1822NSW, Australia I30451
2 Guest, Joseph  1828NSW, Australia I20499
3 Kirk, John  1828NSW, Australia I6010
4 Morris, Elizabeth  1814NSW, Australia I12962
5 Thompkins, Thomas  1814NSW, Australia I29315

Cremation

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Cremation    Person ID 
1 Carey, Lurlene Sarah  24 Apr 1964NSW, Australia I19459

Criminal

Matches 1 to 2 of 2

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Criminal    Person ID 
1 Jackman, Maria  1842NSW, Australia I12413
2 Jackman, Maria  26 Jun 1856NSW, Australia I12413

Death-Caus

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Death-Caus    Person ID 
1 Mills, John  24 Aug 1821NSW, Australia I10556

Freedom

Matches 1 to 2 of 2

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Freedom    Person ID 
1 Alston, Jacob  24 Jul 1833NSW, Australia I29358
2 Seary, Michael  09 Jun 1849NSW, Australia I13108

Immigration

Matches 1 to 4 of 4

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Immigration    Person ID 
1 Dengate, Caroline  Abt 1839NSW, Australia I16374
2 Dunlop, Ebenezer Douglas  Abt 1837NSW, Australia I30977
3 Leadbeater, Mary A  EITHER 1837 OR 1838NSW, Australia I30346
4 Longley, James  Abt 1839NSW, Australia I16373

Occupation

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Occupation    Person ID 
1 Williams, James  NSW, Australia I44954

Married

Matches 1 to 50 of 69

1 2 Next»

   Family    Married    Family ID 
1 / Fletcher  1919NSW, Australia F7195
2 / Fletcher  1926NSW, Australia F7196
3 / Haynes  Abt 1986NSW, Australia F4350
4 / Smith  NSW, Australia F1414
5 / Smith  NSW, Australia F3431
6 Best / Reynolds\Buckley  NSW, Australia F3037
7 Black / Maher  1900NSW, Australia F2105
8 Brien / Johnson  Abt 1883NSW, Australia F3144
9 Burge / Pickering  20 Jul 1882NSW, Australia F7565
10 Campbell / Whiteman  1892NSW, Australia F8803
11 Carter / Whiteman  1858NSW, Australia F8806
12 Cooper / Hastings  NSW, Australia F9775
13 Coote / Apps  NSW, Australia F5011
14 Crane / Moore  1868NSW, Australia F9332
15 Crossley /   Abt 1960NSW, Australia F1700
16 Curtis / Walker  NSW, Australia F8822
17 Dalton / Morris  Between 1792 and 1793NSW, Australia F3034
18 Dominick / Coffey  1842NSW, Australia F2293
19 Dorrington / Whiteman  1862NSW, Australia F8807
20 Drummond / Armour  1846NSW, Australia F8522
21 Drummond / Pirie  NSW, Australia F8523
22 Edgerton / Gorham  19 Apr 1916NSW, Australia F9162
23 Fishburn / Barrett  1847NSW, Australia F2985
24 Freeman / Edwards  NSW, Australia F2828
25 Fuller / Pirie  NSW, Australia F8524
26 Greenland / Galbraith  1936NSW, Australia F9322
27 Greenland / Wright  NSW, Australia F9320
28 Haynes / Bruce  NSW, Australia F7471
29 Haynes / Collins  03 Mar 1926NSW, Australia F7470
30 Hodges / Weekes  12 Feb 1866NSW, Australia F7261
31 Hooker / Whiteman  05 Sep 1848NSW, Australia F8801
32 Hourn / Hilder  NSW, Australia F8956
33 James /   1972NSW, Australia F8497
34 Johnson / Whiteman  01 Jul 1867NSW, Australia F8802
35 Jones /   NSW, Australia F6921
36 Kentwell / Crane  14 Aug 1924NSW, Australia F2124
37 King /   Abt 1862NSW, Australia F1910
38 Lock / Gardner  24 Mar 1909NSW, Australia F9268
39 McDougall / Butler  1834NSW, Australia F6768
40 McFeeters / Buckmaster  04 May 1874NSW, Australia F1211
41 McGinnis / Cusley  NSW, Australia F3447
42 McKeon / Kelly  Abt 1810NSW, Australia F9025
43 Mellon \ Millin / Donnelly  NSW, Australia F428
44 Morgan / Fraser  Bef 1802NSW, Australia F6940
45 Morrison / McFeeters  1860NSW, Australia F8534
46 Pickering / Clarke  12 Jan 1891NSW, Australia F7562
47 Poll /   NSW, Australia F8470
48 Poll /   NSW, Australia F8471
49 Poll / Leech  NSW, Australia F8472
50 Ross / Garven  11 Jul 1860NSW, Australia F6003

1 2 Next»



Divorced

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Family    Divorced    Family ID 
1 James / Atkins  15 Dec 1903NSW, Australia F1672

Census

Matches 1 to 6 of 6

   Family    Census    Family ID 
1 Best / Chamberlain  1828NSW, Australia F3038
2 Brien / Parker  1828NSW, Australia F413
3 Chaplain / Hannibus  1828NSW, Australia F6970
4 Chard / Dinscombe  1828NSW, Australia F7512
5 Stuckey / House  1828NSW, Australia F4526
6 Thompkins / Morris  1828NSW, Australia F3047

Marr Unk

Matches 1 to 2 of 2

   Family    Marr Unk    Family ID 
1 Adlam / Lees  NSW, Australia F337
2 Tabor / Beckett  Abt 1849NSW, Australia F3240