AUSIGEN - Family History

Glebe, NSW, Australia



 


OpenStreetMap

Latitude: -33.8797800, Longitude: 151.1854100


Birth

Matches 1 to 50 of 54

1 2 Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID 
1 Alderson, Charles Leslie  1868Glebe, NSW, Australia I38891
2 Anderson, John Alexander  1886Glebe, NSW, Australia I18537
3 Ashdown, James  28 May 1866Glebe, NSW, Australia I31725
4 Barnett, Elsie M  1883Glebe, NSW, Australia I26828
5 Barnett, Robert C  1885Glebe, NSW, Australia I26829
6 Bean, Elsie Mary  1887Glebe, NSW, Australia I41584
7 Bean, Helen Muriel  1880Glebe, NSW, Australia I41583
8 Bean, William Herbert  1872Glebe, NSW, Australia I41578
9 Bembrick, Ronald Edmund  1908Glebe, NSW, Australia I7737
10 Blade, Charles William  12 Sep 1901Glebe, NSW, Australia I34476
11 Butler, Thomas Charles  1869Glebe, NSW, Australia I9945
12 Butler, William Plumleigh  1876Glebe, NSW, Australia I9946
13 Cooke, Charles Lees  1909Glebe, NSW, Australia I15164
14 Cooke, Jean  1916Glebe, NSW, Australia I15165
15 Craighead, Ivy M  1896Glebe, NSW, Australia I28710
16 Dunn, Edith P  1896Glebe, NSW, Australia I20350
17 Dunn, Emily Rose May  1882Glebe, NSW, Australia I26493
18 Dunn, Eva Louise  1873Glebe, NSW, Australia I18502
19 Dunn, Matilda Evelyn  1885Glebe, NSW, Australia I26497
20 Dunn, Nina Josephine  1886Glebe, NSW, Australia I26501
21 Dunn, Percy Rowland  1870Glebe, NSW, Australia I18501
22 Dunn, Thomas Coleman  1883Glebe, NSW, Australia I26495
23 Hardingham, Lance F  1906Glebe, NSW, Australia I24180
24 Hewitt, Lucy Ada  06 Jan 1900Glebe, NSW, Australia I27176
25 Higgins, Ernest August  1877Glebe, NSW, Australia I30053
26 Hughes, George Esmond  1924Glebe, NSW, Australia I40047
27 James, Harold E  1896Glebe, NSW, Australia I9500
28 Kingston, Arthur Reginald  30 Sep 1895Glebe, NSW, Australia I27739
29 McCredie, George Roy  1886Glebe, NSW, Australia I20321
30 Milverton, Annie M  1865Glebe, NSW, Australia I30574
31 Milverton, Matilda  1861Glebe, NSW, Australia I30573
32 Munro, Frederick Thompson  1894Glebe, NSW, Australia I8598
33 Oliver, Arthur Wellesley L  1884Glebe, NSW, Australia I32083
34 Oliver, Jane L M  1886Glebe, NSW, Australia I32084
35 Perry, Albert George  1881Glebe, NSW, Australia I13220
36 Sheather, Marie Elizabeth  1910Glebe, NSW, Australia I10124
37 Shelley, Margaret Vyner  15 Jan 1900Glebe, NSW, Australia I22188
38 Smith, Frederick  18 Apr 1873Glebe, NSW, Australia I44155
39 Smith, Frederick George  06 Apr 1886Glebe, NSW, Australia I44158
40 Stennett, Matilda  21 Aug 1852Glebe, NSW, Australia I17999
41 Stennett, Rose Alice  21 Aug 1852Glebe, NSW, Australia I18000
42 Struck, Christina Caroline  06 Apr 1869Glebe, NSW, Australia I20746
43 Struck, Richard Alfred  14 Nov 1897Glebe, NSW, Australia I7779
44 Tegel, Emma Louise  Aug 1886Glebe, NSW, Australia I31820
45 Tuckwell, Walter R  1902Glebe, NSW, Australia I32341
46 Webb, Arthur Ernest W  1881Glebe, NSW, Australia I29841
47 Webb, Edward August T  1876Glebe, NSW, Australia I29840
48 Welby, Kathleen Mary  1910Glebe, NSW, Australia I32713
49 Wheeler, Ruth M  1867Glebe, NSW, Australia I32210
50 Woodward, Arthur Norman  02 Nov 1888Glebe, NSW, Australia I27708

1 2 Next»



Died

Matches 1 to 18 of 18

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Died    Person ID 
1 Beckett, Jane Eliza  1869Glebe, NSW, Australia I10468
2 Beecroft, Arthur Norman  21 Nov 1923Glebe, NSW, Australia I7789
3 Cooke, Jean  1916Glebe, NSW, Australia I15165
4 Evans, Maria  1890Glebe, NSW, Australia I8007
5 Howard, Jonathan  10 Oct 1886Glebe, NSW, Australia I11270
6 Howard, Samuel  13 Nov 1868Glebe, NSW, Australia I44963
7 Nicholl, Mary Angelsey  1936Glebe, NSW, Australia I44621
8 Pettet, Edith M  1875Glebe, NSW, Australia I45486
9 Pickering, William Henry  28 Jul 1909Glebe, NSW, Australia I29616
10 Russell, Caroline Maude  14 Feb 1958Glebe, NSW, Australia I1168
11 Smith, Frederick  02 May 1873Glebe, NSW, Australia I44155
12 Smith, Janet Scott  28 Jun 1872Glebe, NSW, Australia I45499
13 Smith, William Thomas Tipple  15 Sep 1880Glebe, NSW, Australia I44156
14 Stennett, Matilda  28 Aug 1852Glebe, NSW, Australia I17999
15 Wallace, Joseph  01 Apr 1928Glebe, NSW, Australia I41225
16 Weatherby, Harry J  1903Glebe, NSW, Australia I36942
17 Whiteman, Jane Butchers  22 Sep 1880Glebe, NSW, Australia I41224
18 Whiteman, Louisa  19 May 1893Glebe, NSW, Australia I41215

Baptism

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Baptism    Person ID 
1 Stennett, Clara Lydia  25 May 1854Glebe, NSW, Australia I18001

Married

Matches 1 to 27 of 27

   Family    Married    Family ID 
1 / Carroll  1921Glebe, NSW, Australia F8182
2 Ashe / Smith  1872Glebe, NSW, Australia F117
3 Bean / Bell  1879Glebe, NSW, Australia F461
4 Beck / Maling  1916Glebe, NSW, Australia F7164
5 Beecroft / Healey  1916Glebe, NSW, Australia F5253
6 Bibby / Randell  1914Glebe, NSW, Australia F4544
7 Blade / Cotton  1923Glebe, NSW, Australia F8403
8 Clancy / Dunn  1910Glebe, NSW, Australia F7407
9 Craighead / Beecroft  1897Glebe, NSW, Australia F2390
10 Dilworth / Quirk  1857Glebe, NSW, Australia F7831
11 Downie / Ferrier  1911Glebe, NSW, Australia F8308
12 Freeborn / Naylor  1916Glebe, NSW, Australia F3875
13 Furey / Wethered  1941Glebe, NSW, Australia F804
14 Kingston / Purss  24 Jun 1918Glebe, NSW, Australia F7303
15 Martin / Chin  1919Glebe, NSW, Australia F5079
16 McLintock / Tedd  1904Glebe, NSW, Australia F7043
17 O'Rourke / Beck  1931Glebe, NSW, Australia F8175
18 Perceval / Keating  1942Glebe, NSW, Australia F3630
19 Preston / Chard  26 May 1857Glebe, NSW, Australia F7915
20 Purss / Munro  18 Nov 1922Glebe, NSW, Australia F7304
21 Roberts / New  1937Glebe, NSW, Australia F7998
22 Shelley / Wright  1899Glebe, NSW, Australia F5965
23 Skinner / Atkins  1893Glebe, NSW, Australia F1857
24 Stubbs / Gray  1906Glebe, NSW, Australia F3831
25 Walkley / Wethered  1943Glebe, NSW, Australia F805
26 Wheeler / Kidson  1865Glebe, NSW, Australia F1649
27 Woodward / Purss  20 Sep 1913Glebe, NSW, Australia F5746