AUSIGEN - Family History

Dates and Anniversaries


Enter date components to see matching events. Leave a field blank to see matches for all.







|


Born

Matches 1 to 19 of 19

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Born   Person ID 
1
Moor, Christopher 
 13 Apr 1827 I17877
2
Thorn, George Henry 
 13 Apr 1829 I11258
3
Crane, Edwin George 
 13 Apr 1845Castle Hill, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I43030
4
Moulds, Amelia 
 13 Apr 1850Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I1637
5
Armstrong, Rachel 
 13 Apr 1851Yass, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I800
6
Brown, Elias 
 13 Apr 1854 I14078
7
Brown, Ebenezer 
 13 Apr 1857 I14079
8
Staff, Arthur Australia 
 13 Apr 1858Parramatta, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I26439
9
Passmore, Amelia M 
 13 Apr 1863Goulburn, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I31134
10
Fairhall, Stanley Raymond 
 13 Apr 1891Morpeth, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I17164
11
Buswell, Eileen 
 13 Apr 1896Cookadinia, Near Holbrook, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I8182
12
Stennett, Oswald Clifton Davis 
 13 Apr 1896Hillevest, Quaama, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I20411
13
Armour, Linn Edwin 
 13 Apr 1902Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I41980
14
Grieves, Leslie James Tate 
 13 Apr 1902Yass, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I29203
15
McIntyre, Alan Crawford 
 13 Apr 1902Nelson, New Zealand Find all individuals with events at this location I39624
16
Maitland, Grace Lillian 
 13 Apr 1910 I23135
17
MacLean, Kenneth Malcolm 
 13 Apr 1913Mulgoa, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I25
18
Kinnane, Patrick Thomas 
 13 Apr 1926Sydney, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I8196
19
Mutch, Robyn Lynette 
 13 Apr 1948Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I43372

Died

Matches 1 to 15 of 15

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Died   Person ID 
1
Brown, Margaret 
 13 Apr 1842Hart Hill, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I13755
2
Cobcroft, Madeline 
 13 Apr 1889Putty District, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I31765
3
Nicol, Sybil Grace 
 13 Apr 1902Campbelltown, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I5491
4
Davis, Matilda 
 13 Apr 1918NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I30807
5
Cartwright, Jane Fowler 
 13 Apr 1922Crookwell, NSW, Australia, -34.457916,149.470925 Find all individuals with events at this location I1968
6
Alt, Martha Maria 
 13 Apr 1934Randwick, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I47
7
Smith, Neville Graham 
 13 Apr 1936Parramatta, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I34058
8
Sheather, Sydney Wheeler 
 13 Apr 1940Corryong, VIC, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I14738
9
Peat, John 
 13 Apr 1955 I19019
10
Gooch, William 
 13 Apr 1957NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I38895
11
Williams, Ada May 
 13 Apr 1969Cootamundra, NSW, Australia, -34.500898,148.091583 Find all individuals with events at this location I5371
12
Clayton, Violet Broughton 
 13 Apr 1973Wentworthville, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I28963
13
Thompson, Athol James William 
 13 Apr 1980Melbourne, VIC, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I23966
14
Fairhall, Olive Lorna 
 13 Apr 1985Orange, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I17691
15
Sheather, Douglas Bernard 
 13 Apr 2000Avalon, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I6795

Buried

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1
Davis, Matilda 
 Abt 13 Apr 1918"Gounyan", near Yass, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I30807

Married

Matches 1 to 10 of 10

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Married   Person ID 
1
Barnett, George 
Manley, Hannah 
 13 Apr 1812St Matthews Church, Windsor, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I9881
I9888
2
Sivyer, William 
Hawkins, Hannah 
 13 Apr 1817Ticehurst, Sussex, England Find all individuals with events at this location I18142
I18143
3
Taylor, Edward 
Hannibus, Ann 
 13 Apr 1848St Bartholomew's Church of England, Prospect, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I42332
I30452
4
Collins, Alexander K 
Stuckey, Clara Chose 
 13 Apr 1855Paish: Gundaroo - Gunning - Yass, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I30440
I30439
5
Sh, David 
Crew, Jane 
 13 Apr 1858Ipswich, QLD, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I42403
I31657
6
Speer, Henry 
Sheather, Eliza Ann 
 13 Apr 1875Tirranna, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I29895
I16873
7
Smith, Adoniram Warner 
Pennell, Alice Maria 
 13 Apr 1904Rutherglen, Bonfield Township, Ontario, Canada Find all individuals with events at this location I37955
I37954
8
Bensley, Charles Stanley 
Bensley, Lilly Frances 
 13 Apr 1914Crookwell, NSW, Australia, -34.457916,149.470925 Find all individuals with events at this location I18929
I18919
9
Hopkins, Herbert John Richmond 
Watson, Iris 
 13 Apr 1933 I6474
I6481
10
Holroyd, William David 
Clifford, Alma Phyllis 
 13 Apr 1940Manly, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I12877
I12875

Baptism

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Baptism   Person ID 
1
Best, Martha Susannah 
 13 Apr 1840St John's Church of England, Parramatta, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I10595